- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$490,000
$500,000
2.0%4 Hadlar Dr, Clinton Twp., NJ 08833
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$490,000
$475,000
3.2%24 Plaza Dr, Hampton Twp., NJ 07860
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

$410,000
$399,999
2.5%37 SPYGLASS CT, East Windsor Twp, NJ 08520
MLS# NJME2064268
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$288,000
$294,999
2.4%306 Sunshine Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746
Listed by RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

$540,000
$519,000
4.0%41 GREENFIELD AVE, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648
MLS# NJME2060942
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$533,000
$525,000
1.5%5 COLD SPRING RD, Hamilton, NJ 08619
MLS# NJME2060448
Listed by Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

$660,000
$600,000
10.0%344 W Point Ave, Franklin Twp., NJ 08873
Listed by REAL

$660,000
$600,000
10.0%344 W Point AVE W, Franklin Twsp, NJ 08873
Listed by REAL

$380,000
$360,000
5.6%41 GREENFIELD AVE, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648
MLS# NJME2053838
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

$255,000
$225,000
13.3%43 GRANBY LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046
MLS# NJBL2059740
Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

$535,000
$510,000
4.9%122 Overbrook Rd, Piscataway Twp., NJ 08854
Listed by RE/MAX OUR TOWN

$270,000
$249,999
8.0%15 Douglas St, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 08863
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$367,500
$350,000
5.0%54 TRADITIONS, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648
MLS# NJME2026968
Listed by Corcoran Sawyer Smith

$331,000
$320,000
3.4%21 Knightwood RD, Burlington Twp, NJ 08016
Listed by RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

$240,000
$240,000
76 WEST AVE, Woodstown, NJ 08098
MLS# NJSA2016546
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

$680,000
$650,000
4.6%3 Birchwood RD, Jamesburg, NJ 08831
Listed by RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

$500,000
$485,000
3.1%4670 RIVERSIDE DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037
MLS# NJAC2023670
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%34 TWO PENNY RUN EAST E, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
MLS# NJSA2015136
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$480,000
$459,900
4.4%2547 Yardville Hamilton Sq, Hamilton Twp., NJ 08690
Listed by REAL

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417