Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 07419
Map
108 Properties Available
108 Properties Available
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$549,999
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,538 SqFt
61 Briar Ct, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES

$370,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt
37 Quail Ct, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$399,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,289 SqFt
16 Pale Star Ct, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$389,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
75 Bunn Rd, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

$219,900
1 Bed1.5 Baths
14 Falcon Ridge Way #4, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419
Listed by BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

$599,900
3 Beds3.5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot
18 Kelburn Ct, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

$679,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1.15 Acres Lot
9 Carriage Ln, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

$409,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt
79 Bourne Ci #79, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$380,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
4 Eagles Nest Ln, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES

$825,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,584 SqFt
29 Bracken Hill Rd, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$585,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths2.68 Acres Lot
4341 Rudetown Rd, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

$280,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,232 SqFt
56 Portsmouth Ct, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

$649,000
3 Beds2 Baths1.81 Acres Lot
4435 Rudetown Rd, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$879,900
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,661 SqFt
14 Wentworth Ct, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES

$459,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.29 Acres Lot
33 Circle Dr, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

$330,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,672 SqFt
26 Beechmont Ter, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by RE/MAX PLATINUM GROUP

$395,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt
13 Eagles Nest Ln, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419
Listed by MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5